-30%
,

ADLink Fiber Optic 1 Meter SC/PC-SC/PC 3.0MM PVC Network Cable

Availability:

Domestic or Local Stocks via Bermor Techzone


  • Brand: Ad-Link
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
  • Cable Type: SC-SC Single Mode
  • Color: Yellow
  • High return loss, low insertion loss
  • High reliability, high temperature stability
  • Good exchangeability
  • Push pull structure, compact size, dense type
  • Optical Fiber Cable Applications
  • * CATV, Metro, Test equipment

70.00 100.00

Domestic or Local Stocks via Bermor Techzone

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ADLink Fiber Optic 1 Meter SC/PC-SC/PC 3.0MM PVC Network Cable”

Your email address will not be published.

Brands

Vendor Information